• PRESS PLAY TO LISTEN TO NAIJAFANS RADIO

    For Radio Advert & Music Promo / Request, Call The Studio Hotline: +2348135586088 | Send your mp3 format audio or gingles via Whatsapp or [email protected] | We Broadcast 247

Nigerian Bank Sort Codes

Silifat

Thread Starter
New member
Local time
Today 2:15 PM

Sort Codes of All Nigerian Banks​

Bank NameSortcode
Access Bank44150149
Diamond Bank Plc63150162
Ecobank Nigeria Plc50150311
Enterprise Bank84150015
Equitorial Trust Bank Limited40150101
Fidelity Bank Plc70150003
First Bank Of Nigeria Plc11152303
First City Monument Bank Plc214150018
Finbank Plc85151275
Guaranty Trust Bank Plc58152052
Keystone Bank82150017
Mainstreet Bank14150030
Nigeria International Bank (Citigroup)23150005
ECOBank56080016
Polaris Bank Plc76151006
Stanbic-Ibtc Bank Plc221159522
Standard Chartered Bank Nigeria Ltd68150057
Sterling Bank Plc232150029
United Bank For Africa Plc33154282
Union Bank Of Nigeria Plc32156825
Unity Bank Plc215082334
Wema Bank Plc35150103
Zenith Bank Plc57150013